Kattegat North Sea Warriors

HOME GROUNDGjallarbrú
CAPTAINTony Soares
VICE CAPTAINRobert Randall
DEPUTY CAPTAINConnel McTaggart
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Arthur Testa111191111103720000100%0
Aulay Drain8499730100000100%0
Bert Dawson9995771100000100%0
Bill Parker831112953800000100%0
Bobby Fields (R)9898951100000100%0
Clive Arthur931112825650000100%0
Colin Urso981058100100000100%0
Connel McTaggart84997110160000100%0
Frank Hardin731010872240000100%0
George Hartzog1112124723910000100%0
Ian Reed (R)8699841100000100%0
Jason Mitchell941112894680000100%0
Jasper Jett1077101022240000100%0
John Johnson1010103832240000100%0
Kenneth Tan10109101073500000100%0
Mike Bourne121212111156900000100%0
Nigel Pelletier109106580360000100%0
Patrick Fraley99899100110000100%0
Paul Miller11111191033520000100%0
Peter Spangler84998101100000100%0
Robert Randall1010101010114100000100%0
Scott Lanier84996110100000100%0
Stanley Johnson10610910113100000100%0
Steve Tracy11111191054500000100%0
Stevie Fenner99999100110000100%0
Tony Soares11111199123850000100%0
Will Dolan11111191044500000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)